You are here
Home > Infos zum Lauf > Ergebnisse 10km
Rng Snr Name, Vorname Verein/Ort Jg Ak AkRg Endzeit
1 60 Ospaly, Filip AC Moravska Slavia – CZE 1976 M Ma 1 00:34:22,1
2 538 Pesau, Helmut 1977 M Ma 2 00:37:09,3
3 83 Hatzak, Fabian LAC Harlekin 1988 M Ma 3 00:37:12,8
4 567 Pernold, Josef LAC Harlekin 1967 M Ma 4 00:37:26,5
5 43 Reidlinger, Markus LAC Harlekin 1977 M Ma 5 00:37:50,3
6 3 Müller, Reinhard LC Erdpress 1977 M Ma 6 00:37:56,2
7 79 Müllner, Helmut Tri-Team Musketiere 1977 M Ma 7 00:39:01,8
8 91 Koller, Lukas De Kruta ham 2000 M Ma 8 00:39:38,2
9 2 Wellner, Markus LAC Harlekin 1973 M Ma 9 00:39:49,5
10 42 Karl, Alexander Eapfö United 1992 M Ma 00:39:50,5
11 551 Messinger, Christian Tri Team Katzelsdorf 1975 M Ma 10 00:39:51,9
12 96 Wolfram, Markus LAC Harlekin 1967 M Ma 11 00:40:01,6
13 165 Gschier, Roland bmvit 1975 M Ma 12 00:41:01,6
14 44 Strobl, Thomas 1988 M Ma 13 00:41:03,3
15 25 Matzka, Roman LAC Harlekin 1989 M Ma 14 00:41:10,3
16 196 Gube, Alexander LAC Harlekin 2000 M Ma 15 00:41:12,2
17 158 Staudigl , Stephan Texaner 1972 M Ma 16 00:41:16,0
18 65 Baumann, Michael LC-Teamgeist 1978 M Ma 17 00:41:17,7
19 528 Hauer, Johann LAC Harlekin 1973 M Ma 18 00:41:31,8
20 67 Untermayer, Michael LC Erdpress 1980 M Ma 19 00:41:54,9
21 155 Scharinger, Georg SV Hausbrunn 1973 M Ma 20 00:41:56,2
22 27 Wrana, Günther MBA Matzen 1976 M Ma 21 00:42:15,0
23 573 Luckner, Felix SV Falkenstein 1996 M Ma 22 00:42:43,5
24 90 Hurter, Christian SC Falkenstein 1984 M Ma 23 00:42:44,7
25 55 Vock, Siegfried LC Cafe Haferl 1964 M Ma 24 00:42:51,9
26 69 Böck, Armin 1986 M Ma 25 00:43:10,7
27 183 Wolfram, Dominik SC Poysdorf 1989 M Ma 26 00:43:12,6
28 529 Strobl, Roman SC Poysdorf 1996 M Ma 27 00:43:14,3
29 4 Andre, Hannes LAC Harlekin 1981 M Ma 28 00:43:15,5
30 563 Schomann, Günter 1968 M Ma 29 00:43:19,6
31 541 Hiess, Michael BikeManiac 1993 M Ma 30 00:43:23,9
32 159 Schöfbeck, Ferdinand LAC Harlekin 1974 M Ma 31 00:43:35,7
33 502 Schneider, Anna-Maria LC Cafe Haferl 1988 W Ma 1 00:43:44,7
34 532 Weigl, Alexander 1994 M Ma 32 00:43:46,9
35 553 Bruckner, Christian Tri Team Neudorf 1964 M Ma 33 00:43:48,7
36 505 Brenner, Denise 1990 W Ma 2 00:43:51,5
37 133 Wiesner, Peter Running Texaner 1974 M Ma 34 00:43:54,1
38 72 Fellner, Gerhard Team Millisports 1973 M Ma 35 00:43:59,5
39 152 Ullmann, Christian LAC Harlekin 1972 M Ma 36 00:44:32,8
40 89 Putz, Eva-Maria LAC Harlekin 1996 W Ma 3 00:44:36,5
41 539 Lahner, Cornelia 1988 W Ma 4 00:44:42,0
42 107 Haiduck, Andreas LAC Harlekin 1979 M Ma 37 00:44:47,5
43 31 Schodl, Christian De Kruta ham 1979 M Ma 38 00:44:54,1
44 574 Ernst Kellner 1979 M Ma 39 00:44:57,1
45 195 Haimer, Karl LAC Harlekin 1957 M Ma 40 00:45:01,8
46 20 Hymer, Günter LAC Harlekin 1984 M Ma 41 00:45:04,8
47 84 Rezek, Wolfgang City Triathlon Club 1958 M Ma 42 00:45:17,2
48 119 Grohmann, Patrick LAC Harlekin 1981 M Ma 43 00:45:22,1
49 99 Mahler, Simone LAC Harlekin 1989 W Ma 5 00:45:23,3
50 184 Staniek, Roman 1981 M Ma 44 00:45:35,4
51 547 Prohaska, Oliver 1980 M Ma 45 00:45:36,1
52 52 Bittmann, Lambert LAC Harlekin 1966 M Ma 45 00:45:37,7
53 194 Schodl, Karl LAC Harlekin 1977 M Ma 46 00:45:39,7
54 11 Martin, Christian LAC Harlekin 1963 M Ma 47 00:45:43,7
55 87 Gruber, Erich LAC Harlekin 1954 M Ma 48 00:45:55,6
56 151 Hofmeister, Roman Tri Team Katzelsdorf 1981 M Ma 49 00:45:59,6
57 116 Pauser, Gerhard ULT Deutsch Wagram 1961 M Ma 50 00:46:08,5
58 108 Matzka, Gerald 1973 M Ma 51 00:46:26,4
59 92 Weißböck, Martin Running Beauties 1985 M Ma 52 00:46:40,1
60 192 Mace, Peter 1966 M Ma 53 00:46:46,9
61 46 kovarik, Walter KFC Kleinebersdorf 1971 M Ma 54 00:47:01,2
62 100 Schmid, Robert LAC Harlekin 1967 M Ma 55 00:47:03,8
63 74 Kleindienst, Gerald ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1961 M Ma 56 00:47:05,7
64 225 Nestler, Andreas 1987 M Ma 116 00:47:12,4
65 153 Felzl, Tobias 1996 M Ma 57 00:47:33,5
66 12 Leitner, Franz Top Team Tri NÖ 1973 M Ma 58 00:47:34,5
67 570 Schmid , Franz Tri Team Neudorf 1969 M Ma 59 00:47:38,0
68 144 Ehardt, Petra LAC Harlekin 1974 W Ma 6 00:47:40,7
69 524 Frittum, Peter De Kruta ham 1978 M Ma 60 00:47:42,9
70 76 Koch, Dieter LAC Harlekin 1971 M Ma 61 00:47:44,5
71 141 Bachhammer, Thomas 1986 M Ma 62 00:47:50,1
72 135 Schuch, Alexander Gebauer & Griller 1986 M Ma 63 00:48:00,7
73 154 Schmidt, Willy 1980 M Ma 64 00:48:03,9
74 170 Pelzer, Lorenz Lac Harlekin /Tri Neudorf 1952 M Ma 65 00:48:05,7
75 561 Klippl, Rudolf Tri Team Katzelsdorf 1963 M Ma 66 00:48:08,6
76 64 Losek, Kurt KFC Kleinebersdorf 1963 M Ma 67 00:48:15,5
77 562 Chaloupsky, Andreas 1977 M Ma 68 00:48:22,4
78 16 Smolak, Katrin 1982 W Ma 7 00:48:24,2
79 5 Szedenik, Thomas LAC Harlekin 1970 M Ma 69 00:48:25,1
80 520 Üblauer, Thomas LAC Harlekin 1975 M Ma 70 00:48:26,6
81 81 Ullram, Gerhard LAC Harlekin 1971 M Ma 71 00:48:27,9
82 148 Jagitsch, Matthias HSV Didi’s Hornets 1984 M Ma 72 00:48:29,1
83 500 Weigl, Norbert 1964 W Ma 8 00:48:30,2
84 10 Rottensteiner, Heimo 1970 M Ma 73 00:48:34,6
85 127 Hartenbach, Wolfgang De Kruta ham 1968 M Ma 74 00:48:38,9
86 126 Kemminger, Mario 1977 M Ma 75 00:48:42,6
87 531 Strobl, Günter LAC Harlekin 1971 M Ma 76 00:48:45,1
88 147 Hofmeister, Katharina LAC Harlekin 1984 W Ma 9 00:48:50,5
89 93 Kraus, Jennifer LAC Harlekin 1985 W Ma 10 00:48:51,9
90 61 Müllner-Rieder, Hannes Eapfö United 1980 M Ma 77 00:49:09,3
91 555 Schweinberger, Irene 1975 W Ma 11 00:49:17,3
92 34 Seczer, Sandra LC Wolkersdorf 1975 W Ma 12 00:49:19,8
93 50 Bayer, Simon 1992 M Ma 78 00:49:38,3
94 7 Barisch, Stefan LAC Harlekin 1984 M Ma 79 00:49:42,5
95 530 Wondrusch, Markus 1989 M Ma 80 00:49:56,7
96 559 Richter, Herbert SV Falkenstein 1963 M Ma 81 00:50:04,4
97 17 Schwanzer, Claudia 1982 W Ma 13 00:50:06,8
98 36 Eder, Silvia 1973 W Ma 14 00:50:11,1
99 78 Pekert, Martin Komaru Runners Hohenau 1972 M Ma 82 00:50:23,2
100 525 Holubar, Andreas LAC Harlekin 1968 M Ma 83 00:50:29,9
101 575 Feiner, Maria 1968 W Ma 15 00:50:37,3
102 117 Hubinger, Erika 1971 W Ma 16 00:51:05,0
103 94 Semmler, Alois Raika Neusiedl an der Zaya 1966 M Ma 84 00:51:06,3
104 123 Winter, Udo LC Cafe Haferl 1968 M Ma 85 00:51:22,9
105 118 Hubinger, Heinz 1970 M Ma 86 00:51:28,7
106 186 Ehart, Julia BAfEP/HLW/FW Mistelbach 1982 W Ma 17 00:51:39,0
107 506 Fröschl, Maria LAC Harlekin 1968 W Ma 18 00:51:52,9
108 56 Prager, Patrik HSV Didi’s Hornets 1989 M Ma 87 00:51:55,6
109 173 Koularas, Panagiotis 1968 M Ma 88 00:52:00,5
110 177 Paltram, Thomas 1979 M Ma 89 00:52:02,6
111 124 Schwab, Franz 1993 M Ma 90 00:52:12,6
112 105 Pangratz, Georg HSV Didi´s Hornets 1989 M Ma 91 00:52:24,2
113 174 Busch, Andreas HSV Didi’s Hornets 1983 M Ma 92 00:52:27,7
114 514 Stonek , Felix LAC Harlekin 1974 M Ma 93 00:52:36,8
115 521 nagl, Eduard LAC Harlekin 1975 M Ma 94 00:52:39,0
116 85 Wrana, Jürgen 1974 M Ma 95 00:52:40,5
117 122 Fellner, Leopold LC Cafe Haferl 1951 M Ma 96 00:52:41,8
118 564 Zott, Johann Ameis 1967 M Ma 97 00:52:44,9
119 162 Schmid, Peter 1969 M Ma 98 00:52:46,8
120 157 Ableitinger, Christoph 1980 M Ma 99 00:52:48,6
121 569 Bsteh, Manuel 1979 M Ma 100 00:52:51,3
122 86 Pfabigan , Michael 1971 M Ma 101 00:52:53,3
123 560 Staribacher, Peter LV Land um Laa 1965 M Ma 102 00:52:54,7
124 132 Kreitmeier, Rudolf Hochleithner runners 1971 M Ma 103 00:52:58,2
125 199 Weigl, Maria 1966 W Ma 19 00:53:01,4
126 28 Haberl, Gertraud 1973 W Ma 20 00:53:09,5
127 503 Schneider, Gerlinde LC Cafe Haferl 1961 W Ma 21 00:53:16,3
128 111 Kriz, Angelika Elli macht Fit 1986 W Ma 22 00:53:21,0
129 97 Stoiber, Gerald 1989 M Ma 104 00:53:26,1
130 95 Wimmer, Wolfgang 1989 M Ma 105 00:53:30,8
131 185 Kugler, Alfred BAfEP/HLW/FW Mistelbach 1956 M Ma 106 00:53:32,4
132 37 Mendl, Markus 1989 M Ma 107 00:53:43,2
133 35 Randl, Roman 1988 M Ma 108 00:53:44,6
134 32 Cejka, Benjamin ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1996 M Ma 109 00:53:53,5
135 14 Schmid, Thomas Team VEGAN 1983 M Ma 110 00:53:55,5
136 189 Bayer, Valerie BAfEP/HLW/FW Mistelbach 2001 W Ma 23 00:53:59,4
137 15 Schmid, Leopold 1960 M Ma 111 00:54:02,1
138 70 Stefan, Georg 1962 M Ma 112 00:54:03,1
139 23 Paulhart, Michael 1985 M Ma 113 00:54:04,9
140 8 Dietrich, Leopold LAC Harlekin 1957 M Ma 114 00:54:13,1
141 516 Stur, Alexander 1999 M Ma 115 00:54:14,6
142 566 Peroutka, Susanne LV-Marswiese 1976 M Ma 116 00:54:16,6
143 47 Batke, Rudolf LC Strasshof 1956 M Ma 117 00:54:18,4
144 178 Steitich, Rosemarie 1967 W Ma 24 00:54:20,9
145 48 Berthold, Evelyn LC Strasshof 1966 W Ma 25 00:54:25,0
146 156 Bleier, Michael LC Strasshof 1962 M Ma 118 00:54:27,0
147 198 Enzersdorfer, Werner 1987 M Ma 119 00:55:01,3
148 197 Dollansky, Dieter 1985 M Ma 120 00:55:04,3
149 537 Muhsil, Roland 1989 M Ma 121 00:55:06,7
150 58 Pfeiffer, Josef LAC Harlekin 1947 M Ma 122 00:55:08,1
151 565 Seiter, Gerd Texaner 1968 M Ma 123 00:55:11,6
152 113 Schöggl, Martin 1970 M Ma 124 00:55:14,7
153 54 Kramer, Bianca SV Falkenstein 1989 W Ma 26 00:55:16,7
154 131 Janner, Gerhard LAC Harlekin 1963 M Ma 125 00:55:20,7
155 145 Schön, Andreas 1976 W Ma 27 00:55:28,3
156 115 Janata, Michael ASFINAG BMG 1988 M Ma 126 00:55:34,5
157 513 Smolak, Sascha 1979 M Ma 127 00:55:47,1
158 88 Gruber, Karin LAC Harlekin 1960 W Ma 28 00:55:51,1
159 549 Weidinger, Gabriele LAC Harlekin 1974 W Ma 29 00:55:53,3
160 568 Brandl, Harald 1977 M Ma 128 00:55:55,3
161 181 Schodl, Franz Cornerstonehorses 1952 M Ma 129 00:55:57,0
162 501 Wichra-Mayer, Nicole 1982 W Ma 30 00:56:07,2
163 168 Dworak, Romana 1984 W Ma 31 00:56:11,0
164 75 Lindmeier, Reinhard Tri Team Katzelsdorf 1969 M Ma 130 00:56:19,7
165 139 Deutner, Gabriel 2001 M Ma 131 00:56:25,7
166 59 Fastabend, Holger 1966 M Ma 132 00:56:30,7
167 512 Nagl, Werner 1977 M Ma 133 00:56:32,3
168 179 Riegler, Wolfgang 1976 M Ma 134 00:56:43,7
169 6 Heuer, Rainer LAC Harlekin 1968 M Ma 135 00:56:58,3
170 53 Kulhanek, Helmut www.märchensommer 1971 M Ma 136 00:57:01,1
171 82 Kruspel, Walter LAC Harlekin 1957 M Ma 137 00:57:03,0
172 169 Pfeiffer, Markus 1977 M Ma 138 00:57:27,5
173 150 Muhsil, Stefan De Kruta ham 1987 M Ma 139 00:57:29,0
174 180 Mühlbacher, Markus 1989 M Ma 140 00:57:30,5
175 515 Wultsch, Kurt De Kruta ham 1980 M Ma 141 00:57:54,0
176 21 Berger, Markus 1986 M Ma 142 00:58:09,4
177 30 Weißböck, Andreas Running Beauties 1988 M Ma 143 00:58:10,6
178 39 Schweng, Sandra 1994 W Ma 32 00:58:12,8
179 182 Döltl, Tereza 1983 W Ma 33 00:58:15,4
180 163 Döltl, Klaus 1981 M Ma 144 00:58:17,2
181 143 Baumgartinger, Friedrich 1969 M Ma 145 00:58:20,9
182 519 Hirtl , Gabriele LAC Harlekin 1969 W Ma 34 00:58:22,6
183 102 Weiser, Julia WBV Homerunners 1989 W Ma 35 00:58:28,8
184 164 Antos, Helmut LAC Harlekin 1962 M Ma 146 00:58:31,6
185 129 Rupprecht, Armin LAC Harlekin 1969 M Ma 147 00:58:35,0
186 40 Kaltenbrunner, Karin 1986 W Ma 36 00:58:36,2
187 193 Geringer, Gerald LC Cafe Haferl 1960 M Ma 148 00:58:37,6
188 166 Hinerth, Norbert Wilfersdorf 1975 M Ma 149 00:58:39,6
189 101 Windsteg, Christoph 1985 M Ma 150 00:58:40,9
190 41 Götz, Markus 1985 M Ma 151 00:58:42,3
191 511 Glock, Sylvia 1985 W Ma 37 00:58:44,3
192 518 Goltsch, Nina 1985 W Ma 38 00:58:46,1
193 548 Lichtl, Markus 1978 M Ma 152 00:58:46,7
194 19 Fichtinger , Franz 1983 M Ma 153 00:58:47,2
195 534 Lindinger, Thomas 1979 M Ma 154 00:58:49,4
196 114 Zeiler, Sonja 1998 W Ma 39 00:59:15,4
197 26 Wrana, Alexander Sc Matzen 1973 M Ma 155 00:59:16,2
198 130 Zeiler, Günter 1968 M Ma 156 00:59:18,1
199 508 Wabra, Gerald 1991 M Ma 157 00:59:20,4
200 507 Haberle-Widhalm, Cornelia LC Erdpress 1978 W Ma 40 00:59:22,1
201 558 Heuer, Werner 1970 M Ma 158 00:59:25,6
202 24 Müller, Melanie 1983 W Ma 41 00:59:33,2
203 18 Semela, Verena 1984 W Ma 42 00:59:34,1
204 175 Schmid, Harald 1965 M Ma 159 00:59:42,5
205 554 Kriebaum, Gerhard Wilfersdorf 1957 M Ma 160 00:59:44,7
206 504 Freundorfer , Georg 1979 M Ma 161 00:59:51,2
207 542 Hiess, Irmgard 1964 W Ma 43 01:00:01,8
208 120 POYSS, Leopold De Kruta ham 1963 M Ma 162 01:00:03,7
209 517 Stur, Gabriele LC Cafe Haferl 1966 W Ma 44 01:00:21,5
210 161 Hiller, Christoph Eapfö United 1986 M Ma 163 01:00:41,1
211 171 McGloin, Ryan 1977 M Ma 164 01:01:07,0
212 172 Sumner, Ed 1969 M Ma 165 01:01:11,8
213 176 Matz, Melanie 1995 W Ma 45 01:01:27,1
214 546 Frühwirth, Nina De Kruta ham 1978 W Ma 46 01:01:34,3
215 545 Frühwirth, Markus De Kruta ham 1977 M Ma 166 01:01:36,3
216 160 Hermann, Anna De Kruta ham 1971 W Ma 47 01:01:59,3
217 128 Macho, Jutta De Kruta ham 1972 W Ma 48 01:02:00,8
218 572 Böhm, Wolfgang De Kruta ham 2008 M Ma 167 01:02:02,6
219 550 Zipfelmayer, Karl 1952 M Ma 168 01:02:09,2
220 98 Schütz, Cornelia 1986 W Ma 49 01:02:30,7
221 62 Köchl, Franz LAC Harlekin 1957 M Ma 169 01:02:49,1
222 63 Köchl, Elisabeth LAC Harlekin 1958 W Ma 50 01:02:49,9
223 73 Wachter, Erwin 1965 M Ma 170 01:02:51,7
224 77 Randak, Gertrude LC Strasshof 1957 W Ma 51 01:03:10,0
225 49 Frantz, Erhard LC Strasshof 1953 M Ma 171 01:03:12,2
226 543 Spatzierer, Leopold De Kruta ham 1959 M Ma 172 01:03:34,1
227 544 Spatzierer, Silvia De Kruta ham 1964 W Ma 52 01:03:35,4
228 137 Deutner, Sabine 1968 W Ma 53 01:03:47,7
229 68 Bleier, Gabriele LC Strasshof 1962 W Ma 54 01:03:52,3
230 104 Ernszt, Gabriela 1959 W Ma 55 01:03:55,1
231 57 Mausser, Brigitte LC Strasshof 1964 W Ma 56 01:03:59,2
232 138 Deutner, Richard 1966 M Ma 173 01:04:00,9
233 121 Birner, Oliver 1991 M Ma 174 01:04:31,5
234 188 Waditschatka, Martina BAfEP/HLW/FW Mistelbach 1971 W Ma 57 01:04:38,1
235 187 Schellhorn, Elisabeth BAfEP/HLW/FW Mistelbach 1969 W Ma 58 01:04:40,6
236 536 Huber, Dorothea 1952 W Ma 59 01:05:02,9
237 535 Huber, Herta 1952 W Ma 60 01:05:06,6
238 45 Seiter, Patrick 1988 M Ma 175 01:05:30,7
239 112 Pochop, Christoph Elli macht Fit 1976 M Ma 176 01:06:18,3
240 9 Cerne, Karin 1969 W Ma 61 01:06:33,5
241 13 Stalzer, Susanne De Kruta ham 1983 W Ma 62 01:11:04,0
242 142 Grabler, Emmerich KFC Kleinebersdorf 1955 M Ma 177 01:11:11,8
243 109 Drucker, Corina 1984 W Ma 63 01:12:52,3
244 110 Drucker, Wolfgang 1984 M Ma 178 01:12:54,8
245 136 Wallner, Olga Komaru Runners Hohenau 1960 W Ma 64 01:18:58,6
246 125 Krupitza, Melitta Komaru Runners Hohenau 1962 W Ma 65 01:19:02,5
Top